SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf

Kader KM/U23

Kader SV Oberndorf KM Frühjahr 2018

1. Reihe v.l.: Ivan Lacko, Harald Punz, Christian Kendler, Michael Klauda, Julian Punz, Ivan Saric, Peter Punz

2. Reihe v.l.: Pawel Matuszak, Lubos Kosulic, Martin Glinz, Ralf Eder, Markus Kerschner, Daniel Punz, Sektionsleiter Ronald Trattner

3. Reihe v.l.: Sponser Richard Pemsel, Sportliche Leiter Markus Ellmauer, Co-Trainer Josef Kozisnik, Philipp Rentenberger, Alexander Hiesberger, Sebastian Punz, Trainer Thomas Kern

 

Familienname

Vorname

Geburtsjahr

Wohnort

Funktion / Position

beim SVO seit

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kern

Thomas

1965

Kilb

Trainer

2014

Kozisnik

Josef

1980

Oberndorf

Co-Trainer

2012

Punz

Joachim

1978

St.Georgen

Co-Trainer

1989

Rötzer

Daniel

1989

Oberndorf

Co-Trainer

2018

Kawrtnik

Herbert

1973

TW-Trainer

2015

Aichinger

Harald

1988

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

2014

Dallinger

Felix

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

2008

Diendorfer

Thomas

1991

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

2017

Dollfuss

Simon

1999

Oberndorf

Tormann

2007

Eder

Ralf

1984

Pielachhäuser

Verteidigung

2012

Eggetsberger

Oliver

2000

St.Georgen

Verteidigung

2015

Glinz

Julian 

1990

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

1996

Glinz

Martin

1996

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

2002

Hayden

Benjamin

2000

Oberndorf

Stürmer

2015

Hebenstreit

Fabian

2000

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

2007

Hiesberger

Alexander

1997

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

2006

Hiesberger

Matthias

1996

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

2005

Kendler

Christian

1989

Oberndorf

Tormann

2016

Kerschner

Markus

1984

Melk

Mittelfeld

2017

Klauda

Michael

1981

Markersdorf

Tormann

2014

Kosulic

Lubos

1990

Tschechien

Mittelfeld

2016

Kreutzer

Stefan

1992

Scheibbs

Sturm

2009

Leichtfried

Peter

1998

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

2006

Leichtfried

Tobias

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

2008

Matuszak

Pawel

1994

Kienberg

Sturm

2017

Penzenauer

Philipp

2001

Oberndorf

Sturm

2008

Pitzl

Patrick

1998

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

2005

Pospech

Zbynek

1982

Tschechien

Sturm

2018

Punz

Daniel

1997

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

2006

Punz

Harald

1992

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

1997

Punz

Julian

1993

St.Georgen

Mittelfeld

1999

Punz

Peter

Scheibbs

Verteidiger

2009

Punz

Philipp

1997

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

2005

Reinhardt

Fabian

1992

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

1999

Reinhardt

Maximillian

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

2008

Rentenberger

Philipp

1993

Mank

Mittelfeld

2014

Rötzer

Patrick

1989

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

2014

Saric

Ivan

1989

St.Pölten

Mittelfeld

2014

Schindlegger

Florian

1985

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

1990

Seiberl

Tobias

1992

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

1999

Wiesenhofer

Julian

St.Georgen

Mittelfeld/Sturm

2015

Spiele

1. Runde
SA 12.Aug. 15.00/17.00 Uhr
5:0
Ratzersdorf
nächstes Spiel
FR 18.Aug. 17.30/19.30Uhr
Purgstall - Oberndorf

2. Runde
FR 18.Aug. 17.30/19.30 Uhr
1:1
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA 26.Aug. 15.00/17.00 Uhr
Oberndorf - Euratsfeld

3. Runde
SA 26.Aug. 15.00/17.00 Uhr
3:0
Euratsfeld
nächstes Spiel
Sa 02.Sept. 14.30/16.30 Uhr
Rabenstein - Oberndorf

4. Runde
SA 02.Sept. 14.30/16.30 Uhr
3:2
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SO 10.Sept. 14.30/16.30Uhr
Oberndorf - Biberbach

5. Runde
SO 10.Sept. 14.30/16.30 Uhr
4:0
Biberbach
nächstes Spiel
SA 16.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
St.Georgen - Oberndorf

6. Runde
SA 16.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
0:6
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA 23.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
Oberndorf - Neuhofen

7. Runde
SA 23.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
0:1
Neuhofen
nächstes Spiel
FR 29.Sept. 17.30/19.30 Uhr
Hofstetten - Oberndorf

8. Runde
FR 29.Sept. 17.30/19.30 Uhr
2:1
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA 07.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
Oberndorf - Pressbaum

9. Runde
SA 07.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
1:1
Pressbaum
nächstes Spiel
SO 15.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
Oberndorf - Oed

10. Runde
SO 15.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
2:1
Oed
nächstes Spiel
SA 21.Okt. 13.00/15.00 Uhr
Hainfeld - Oberndorf

11. Runde
SA 21.Okt. 13.00/15.00 Uhr
1:3
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SO 29.Okt. 1200/1400 Uhr
Oberndorf- Wilhelmsburg

12. Runde
SA 11.Nov. 1200/1400 Uhr
2:1
Wilhelmsburg
nächstes Spiel
Frühjahr 2018

13. Runde
SA 04.Nov 12.00/14.00 Uhr
0:1
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
Sa 11.Nov. 1200/1400 Uhr
Oberndorf- Wilhelmsburg


14. Runde
SO 18.März 1330/1530 Uhr
:
SV Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA 24.03. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - Purgstall

15. Runde
SA. 24.03. 1430/1630 Uhr
:
Purgstall
nächstes Spiel
FR. 30.03. U23 1900/KM 1700 Uhr
Euratsfeld - Oberndorf

16. Runde
FR. 30.03. U23 1900/KM 1700 Uhr
:
SV Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA. 07.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - Rabenstein

17. Runde
SA. 07.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
:
Rabenstein
nächstes Spiel
FR. 13.04. 1730/1930 Uhr
Biberbach - Oberndorf

18. Runde
FR. 13.04. 1730/1930 Uhr
:
SV Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA. 21.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - St.Georgen

19. Runde
SA. 21.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
:
St.Georgen/Stf
nächstes Spiel
SA. 28.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Neuhofen - Oberndorf

20. Runde
SA. 28.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
:
SV Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SO. 06.05. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - Hofstetten


21. Runde
SO. 06.05. 1430/1630 Uhr
:
Hofstetten
nächstes Spiel
FR. 11.05. 1730 /1930 Uhr
Pressbaum - Oberndorf


22. Runde
FR. 11.05. 1730/1930 Uhr
:
SV Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
FR. 18.05. U23 2015/KM 1815 Uhr
Oed - Oberndorf


23. Runde
FR. 18.05. U23 2015/KM 1815 Uhr
:
SV Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA. 26.05. 1500/1700 Uhr
SVO - Hainfeld


24. Runde
SA. 26.05. 1500/1700 Uhr
:
Hainfeld
nächstes Spiel
DO. 31.05. 1530/1730 Uhr
Wilhelmsburg - Oberndorf


25. Runde
DO. 31.05. 1530/1730 Uhr
:
SV Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA.09.06. 1530/1730
Oberndorf - Kematen

26. Runde
SA. 09.06. 1530/1730 Uhr
:
Kematen
nächstes Spiel
Herbst 2018