SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf

Kader KM/U23

Kader SV Oberndorf KM Herbst 2017

1. Reihe v.l.: Ivan Lacko, Harald Punz, Christian Kendler, Michael Klauda, Julian Punz, Ivan Saric, Peter Punz

2. Reihe v.l.: Pawel Matuszak, Lubos Kosulic, Martin Glinz, Ralf Eder, Markus Kerschner, Daniel Punz, Sektionsleiter Ronald Trattner

3. Reihe v.l.: Sponser Richard Pemsel, Sportliche Leiter Markus Ellmauer, Co-Trainer Josef Kozisnik, Philipp Rentenberger, Alexander Hiesberger, Sebastian Punz, Trainer Thomas Kern

 

Familienname

Vorname

Geburtsjahr

Wohnort

Funktion / Position

beim SVO seit

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kern

Thomas

1965

Kilb

Trainer

2014

Kozisnik

Josef

1980

Oberndorf

Co-Trainer

2012

Punz

Joachim

1978

St.Georgen

Co-Trainer

1989

Kawrtnik

Herbert

1973

TW-Trainer

2015

Aichinger

Harald

1988

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

2014

Dallinger

Felix

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

Diendorfer

Thomas

1991

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

2017

Dollfuss

Simon

1999

Oberndorf

Tormann

Eder

Ralf

1984

Pielachhäuser

Verteidigung

2012

Eggetsberger

Oliver

2000

St.Georgen

Verteidigung

Fussel

Hannes

Wien

Tormann

2016

Glinz

Julian 

1990

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

1996

Glinz

Martin

1996

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

2002

Hebenstreit

Fabian

2000

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

Hiesberger

Alexander

1997

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

2006

Hiesberger

Matthias

1996

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

2005

Kendler

Christian

1989

Oberndorf

Tormann

2016

Kerschner

Markus

1984

Melk

Mittelfeld

2017

Klauda

Michael

1981

Markersdorf

Tormann

2014

Kosulic

Lubos

1990

Tschechien

Mittelfeld

2016

Kreutzer

Stefan

1992

Scheibbs

Sturm

2009

Lacko

Ivan

1989

Tschechien

Mittelfeld

2013

Leichtfried

Peter

1998

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

Pitzl

Patrick

1998

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

Punz

Daniel

1997

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

2006

Punz

Franz

1989

Scheibbs

Mittelfeld/Sturm

2010

Punz

Harald

1992

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

1997

Punz

Julian

1993

St.Georgen

Mittelfeld

1999

Punz

Philipp

1997

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

Reinhardt

Fabian

1992

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

1999

Reinhardt

Maximillian

Rentenberger

Philipp

1993

Mank

Mittelfeld

2014

Rötzer

Patrick

1989

Oberndorf

Mittelfeld

2014

Saric

Ivan

1989

St.Pölten

Mittelfeld

2014

Schindlegger

Florian

1985

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

1990

Seiberl

Tobias

1992

Oberndorf

Verteidigung

1999

Suljanovic

Mirnes

1996

Oberndorf

Sturm

Wiesenhofer

Julian

St.Georgen

Mittelfeld/Sturm

Spiele

1. Runde
SA 12.Aug. 15.00/17.00 Uhr
5:0
Ratzersdorf
nächstes Spiel
FR 18.Aug. 17.30/19.30Uhr
Purgstall - Oberndorf

2. Runde
FR 18.Aug. 17.30/19.30 Uhr
1:1
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA 26.Aug. 15.00/17.00 Uhr
Oberndorf - Euratsfeld

3. Runde
SA 26.Aug. 15.00/17.00 Uhr
3:0
Euratsfeld
nächstes Spiel
Sa 02.Sept. 14.30/16.30 Uhr
Rabenstein - Oberndorf

4. Runde
SA 02.Sept. 14.30/16.30 Uhr
3:2
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SO 10.Sept. 14.30/16.30Uhr
Oberndorf - Biberbach

5. Runde
SO 10.Sept. 14.30/16.30 Uhr
4:0
Biberbach
nächstes Spiel
SA 16.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
St.Georgen - Oberndorf

6. Runde
SA 16.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
0:6
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA 23.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
Oberndorf - Neuhofen

7. Runde
SA 23.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
0:1
Neuhofen
nächstes Spiel
FR 29.Sept. 17.30/19.30 Uhr
Hofstetten - Oberndorf

8. Runde
FR 29.Sept. 17.30/19.30 Uhr
2:1
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA 07.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
Oberndorf - Pressbaum

9. Runde
SA 07.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
1:1
Pressbaum
nächstes Spiel
SO 15.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
Oberndorf - Oed

10. Runde
SO 15.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
2:1
Oed
nächstes Spiel
SA 21.Okt. 13.00/15.00 Uhr
Hainfeld - Oberndorf

11. Runde
SA 21.Okt. 13.00/15.00 Uhr
1:3
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SO 29.Okt. 1200/1400 Uhr
Oberndorf- Wilhelmsburg

12. Runde
SO 29.Okt. 1200/1400 Uhr
:
Wilhelmsburg
nächstes Spiel
SA 04.Nov 1200/1400 Uhr
Kematen - Oberndorf

13. Runde
SA 04.Nov 12.00/14.00 Uhr
:
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
Frühjahr 2018

14. Runde
FR 24.März 1700/1845 Uhr
2:1
SV Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SO 02.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - Neuhofen

15. Runde
SO. 02.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
0:1
Neuhofen
nächstes Spiel
SA. 08.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Kematen - Oberndorf

16. Runde
SA. 08.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
0:4
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA. 15.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - Grein

17. Runde
SA. 15.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
1:1
Grein
nächstes Spiel
MO. 17.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - Mauer

18. Runde
SA. 22.04. 1530/1730 Uhr
4:2
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SO. 30.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - Oed

19. Runde
SO. 30.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
0:1
Oed
nächstes Spiel
SO. 07.05. 1430/1630 Uhr
Euratsfeld - Oberndorf

20. Runde
MI. 17.05. KM 1815/ U23 2015 Uhr
3:0
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA. 20.05. 1500/1700 Uhr
Ratzersdorf - Oberndorf


21. Runde
SA. 13.05. 1430/1630 Uhr
0:0
Rabenstein
nächstes Spiel
MI. 17.05. 1815 KM /2015 Uhr U23
Euratsfeld - Oberndorf


22. Runde
SA. 20.05. 1500/1700 Uhr
3:2
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA. 27.05. 1500/1700 Uhr
Oberndorf - Hainfeld


23. Runde
SA. 27.05. 1500/1700 Uhr
3:2
Hainfeld
nächstes Spiel
SA. 03.06. 1600/1800 Uhr
Purgstall - Oberndorf


24. Runde
SA. 03.06. 1600/1800 Uhr
1:0
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
FR. 09.06. 1730/1930 Uhr
Mauer - Oberndorf


25. Runde
FR. 09.06. 1730/1930 Uhr
2:4
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
DO.15.06. 1530/1730
Oberndorf - Gottsdorf

26. Runde
DO. 15.06. 1530/1730 Uhr
:
Gottsdorf
nächstes Spiel
Herbst 2018