SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf

Sponsoren

Unser Hauptsponsor:

Die weiteren Sponsoren:

Werbetafeln

 

Autohaus Steinakirchen, Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Mostviertel Mitte, Pöchlarn

Baier Andreas, Malermeister, Oberndorf

Baumgartner Alfred Bau- und Möbeltischlerei GmbH, Ruprechtshofen

Brau Union Österreich, Wieselburg

Günther Bruckner Großhandel Installationen GmbH, Oberndorf

Buchmayer Matthias, Fleischhauerei, Oberndorf

Drascher Hans GmbH, Pöchlarn

Dollfuß Elektro GmbH, Oberndorf

Dollfuß Getränkehandl GmbH, Scheibbs

Eigenthaler GmbH, Autohaus, Texing

F & G Haustechnik GmbH, Purgstall

Fischer GmbH, Oberndorf

FÜRST-Brot GmbH, Steinakirchen

Fitness & Wellness Lifestyle, St. Leonhard/Forst

Gassner Ernst Bau GmbH, St. Leonhard/Forst

Gästehaus Veronika, Selner Elisabeth GmbH

Gartler Herbert, Weinhandel, Krems-Rehberg

Generali Versicherung AG, St. Pölten

Griessler Werner, Gasthaus, Kirnberg

Handl Herbert, Fenster – Türen – Tore, St. Leonhard/Forst

Held &Francke Baugesellschaft m.b.H., Linz

Hirner & Amesreiter OG, Ruprechtshofen

Hintersteiner Walter, Autohaus, Steinakirchen

Franz Höfler TransportgesmbH und Co KG, Ruprechtshofen

Kendler Johann, Gasthaus, Oberndorf

Klauser GmbH, Wieselburg

Anton Kochberger GmbH, St. Leonhard/Forst

Weingut Martina und Walter Lahrnsteig, Mitterarnsdorf

UNIMARKT – Peter Leichtfried, Oberndorf

Marktgemeinde Oberndorf an der Melk

Maxa OG Cafe Pub, Scheibbs

Moser Wurst GmbH, Wieselburg

Ondrusek Andreas, Oberndorf

Pacher Johann, Wieselburg

Puchegger Gerhard, Oberndorf

Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Mostviertel Mitte, Mank

Senger GmbH, Oberndorf

Sport 2000 Pemsel, Scheibbs

Sportstüberl, Hauer Gottfried, Oberndorf

Penzenauer Gabriele, Pizzeria Cocodrillo, Oberndorf

Brüder Pruckner Gesellschaft m.b.H., Wieselburg

Polybau-Fenster GmbH & Co KG, Amstetten

Raiffeisenbank Region Eisenwurzen, Oberndorf

Reschinsky Heribert, Wieselburg

Resel Gerhard Stukateur GmbH, Dobl

Hagebau J. Schuberth & Söhne KG, Melk

COLORI Schiefer GmbH, Wieselburg

Schönhofer GmbH, Purgstall

Sandler Bau GesmbH, Kilb

Slawitschek GmbH, St. Georgen/Ybbsfeld

Sparkasse Scheibbs AG, Scheibbs

Sauer Günther, Scheibbs

Stamminger & Muhr GmbH, Boden und Stiegentechnik, Ybbs

Autohaus Tazreiter GmbH, Wieselburg

Gebrüder Teufl GmbH, Oberndorf

Teufl Ronald, Hafnermeister, Oberndorf

Anton Traunfellner GmbH, Scheibbs

Trenkwalder Personaldienste GmbH, Schwadorf

Übellacker Baustoffhandel GmbH, Purgstall

Umlauf Heinz Karl, Baumeister, St. Georgen/Leys

Volksbank Ötscherland reg.Gen.mb.H., Oberndorf

Reifen Weichberger GmbH, Oberndorf

Holzbau Winkler GmbH, Wieselburg

WIBEBA-Holz Ges.m.b.H., Wieselburg

Wopfinger Baustoffindustrie GmbH, Waldegg

ZÖFA Baubüro GmbH, Mank

Zwick KEG, Wieselburg

Zum schwarzen Elefant, Heinz Eisbacher, Scheibbs

Spiele

1. Runde
SA 12.Aug. 15.00/17.00 Uhr
5:0
Ratzersdorf
nächstes Spiel
FR 18.Aug. 17.30/19.30Uhr
Purgstall - Oberndorf

2. Runde
FR 18.Aug. 17.30/19.30 Uhr
1:1
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA 26.Aug. 15.00/17.00 Uhr
Oberndorf - Euratsfeld

3. Runde
SA 26.Aug. 15.00/17.00 Uhr
3:0
Euratsfeld
nächstes Spiel
Sa 02.Sept. 14.30/16.30 Uhr
Rabenstein - Oberndorf

4. Runde
SA 02.Sept. 14.30/16.30 Uhr
3:2
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SO 10.Sept. 14.30/16.30Uhr
Oberndorf - Biberbach

5. Runde
SO 10.Sept. 14.30/16.30 Uhr
4:0
Biberbach
nächstes Spiel
SA 16.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
St.Georgen - Oberndorf

6. Runde
SA 16.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
0:6
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA 23.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
Oberndorf - Neuhofen

7. Runde
SA 23.Sept. 14.00/16.00 Uhr
0:1
Neuhofen
nächstes Spiel
FR 29.Sept. 17.30/19.30 Uhr
Hofstetten - Oberndorf

8. Runde
FR 29.Sept. 17.30/19.30 Uhr
2:1
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA 07.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
Oberndorf - Pressbaum

9. Runde
SA 07.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
1:1
Pressbaum
nächstes Spiel
SO 15.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
Oberndorf - Oed

10. Runde
SO 15.Okt. 13.30/15.30 Uhr
2:1
Oed
nächstes Spiel
SA 21.Okt. 13.00/15.00 Uhr
Hainfeld - Oberndorf

11. Runde
SA 21.Okt. 13.00/15.00 Uhr
1:3
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SO 29.Okt. 1200/1400 Uhr
Oberndorf- Wilhelmsburg

12. Runde
SO 29.Okt. 1200/1400 Uhr
:
Wilhelmsburg
nächstes Spiel
SA 04.Nov 1200/1400 Uhr
Kematen - Oberndorf

13. Runde
SA 04.Nov 12.00/14.00 Uhr
:
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
Frühjahr 2018

14. Runde
FR 24.März 1700/1845 Uhr
2:1
SV Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SO 02.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - Neuhofen

15. Runde
SO. 02.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
0:1
Neuhofen
nächstes Spiel
SA. 08.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Kematen - Oberndorf

16. Runde
SA. 08.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
0:4
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA. 15.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - Grein

17. Runde
SA. 15.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
1:1
Grein
nächstes Spiel
MO. 17.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - Mauer

18. Runde
SA. 22.04. 1530/1730 Uhr
4:2
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SO. 30.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
Oberndorf - Oed

19. Runde
SO. 30.04. 1430/1630 Uhr
0:1
Oed
nächstes Spiel
SO. 07.05. 1430/1630 Uhr
Euratsfeld - Oberndorf

20. Runde
MI. 17.05. KM 1815/ U23 2015 Uhr
3:0
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA. 20.05. 1500/1700 Uhr
Ratzersdorf - Oberndorf


21. Runde
SA. 13.05. 1430/1630 Uhr
0:0
Rabenstein
nächstes Spiel
MI. 17.05. 1815 KM /2015 Uhr U23
Euratsfeld - Oberndorf


22. Runde
SA. 20.05. 1500/1700 Uhr
3:2
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
SA. 27.05. 1500/1700 Uhr
Oberndorf - Hainfeld


23. Runde
SA. 27.05. 1500/1700 Uhr
3:2
Hainfeld
nächstes Spiel
SA. 03.06. 1600/1800 Uhr
Purgstall - Oberndorf


24. Runde
SA. 03.06. 1600/1800 Uhr
1:0
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
FR. 09.06. 1730/1930 Uhr
Mauer - Oberndorf


25. Runde
FR. 09.06. 1730/1930 Uhr
2:4
Oberndorf
nächstes Spiel
DO.15.06. 1530/1730
Oberndorf - Gottsdorf

26. Runde
DO. 15.06. 1530/1730 Uhr
:
Gottsdorf
nächstes Spiel
Herbst 2018